Mannschaftsfotos seit der Gründung 1949

 

 19501954
 

  H.Hannemann, H.Jankowski, H.Freier, H.Müller, H.Krause,M.Siegel
K.Stimming, H.Wachsmuth,W.Rogge, G.Röckel, H.Engelmann
Torwart M.Skorupa

............., W. Drechsler, A.Faul, E. Pennow, Ha.Rettich
Ho.Rettich, ......, J.Löwe, H. Gacioch, Ilke
Torwart R. Hoffmann

.  
 19551961
 

  R. Hoffmann, H. Hannemann, H.Brüggemann, H.Müller
K.-A.Stimming, P. Hoffmann, ........
W. Priebe, M. Skorupa, H. Jankowski

E.Busse, E.Scholz, K.Ortenburger, R.Howirk, F.Barnowski,
D.Maslamka, E.Völpel, B.Brüggemann, S.Hoffmann, G.Fritz, W.Priebe
Unten: D.Löwe, P.Pawallek, U.Nachtigal

.  
 19631966
 

  R.Heise, E.Scholz, K.Voigt, B.Lemke
A.Völpel, A.Schmidt, S.Hoffmann, F.Barnowski, B.Brüggemann
K.Ortenburger, U.Brüggemann

W.Priebe, H.Mielke, L.Schöps, A.Schmidt, K.Voigt, Jurzik, G.Schleu,
H.Mattlick, H.Haase, B.Brüggemann, D.Lamprecht, G.Homberg
Unten: Zander, A.Völpel, H.Wiese, Hubertus, A.Klemmt, Heinrich

.  
 19691973
 

  A.Klemmt, E.Peters, H.Stein, S.Schleu, B.Brüggemann
U. Dieter, J. Dieter, F.Banowski
H. Mosch, H.Wiese, K.Ortenburger, K.Dickmann

B.Brüggemann, E.Peters, E.Ritz, J.Ortschig, H.Stein
M.Rataijcak, B.Lemke, W.Pribbernow
H.Mosch, P.Pribbernow, D.Hoffmann, H.Wiese, U.Dieter, K. Mahler

.  
 1976 - Kreismeister
1978
 

 

Oben: E.Peters, W.Pribbernow, G.Homberg, B.Brüggemann,
U.Dieter, H.Stein, R.Schwarz

H.Hoppe,B.Lemke,K.Maler,S.Machmer,L.Lange,D.Hoffmann,B.Vogt
Keeper : W.Ritz, Kretschmer, H.Wiese

Oben: J.Dieter, H.Stein, E.Peters, B.Brüggemann, D.Hoffmann, J.Ortschig, B.Lemke, , , G.Homberg, G.Schleu, H.Mosch, Betr.W.Priebe
B.Vogt, H.Hoppe, S.Machmer, H.Wiese, W.Ritz,
U.Dieter, W.Pribbernow, K.Mahler, L.Lange

.  
 1981 1987
 

  B.Vogt, H.Stein, G.Hoffmann, G.Homberg, H.Hoppe,
D.Hoffmann, W.Trattwall
M.Wodniok, K.Mahler, P.Jakob, B.Lemke, R.Kretschmer, E.Trattwall

E.Peters, R.Lis, F.Lemke, E.Schmidt, G.Hoffmann, B.Vogt,
H.Stein, R.Heppner, J.Hannemann, D.Lamprecht
N.Trattwall, U.Schlewitt, K.Mahler, E.Trattwall, H.Adamski

.  
 1989 - Kreismeister
1991 - Kreismeister
 

 

E.Peters, J.Hannemann, B.Vogt, M.Pegelow, E.Schmidt, R.Lis,
T.Wessel, I.Bogedaly, H.Stein, G.Polzin, R.Dieter

G.Hoffmann, R.Heppner, D.Schymanski, P.Machmer, M.Busse,
U.Schlewitt, E.Trattwall, N.Trattwall, H.Rybaczyk

H.Meier, H.Stein, I.Wienke, R.Lis, E.Schmidt, E.Trattwall, R.Dieter, T.Wessel, M.Lange, J.Hannemann, E.Peters

H.Hahn, A.Pelz, U.Schlewitt, M.Busse, A.Kalähne,F.Lemke

.  
 1993 - Kreismeister
1997
 

 

Schiri, R. Lis, M. Busse, M. Lange, T. Wessel, R.Dieter, A.Kaläne,
I. Wienke, F. Lemke, K. Mewes, J.Hannemann

G.Storch, T.Wessel, E.Schmidt, I.Wienke, K.Mewes,
R. Lis, M.Maaß, R.Ratajcak, D.Kurth, Lupo, S.Storch
H.Franke, R.Dieter, D.Lange, D.Lenz, J.Machmer, C.Ortschig

.    
  1999 2001
 

 

R.Dieter, A.Pelz, D.Lenz, F.Achtelik, D.Kurth, K.Mewes, E.Peters

S.Wallochny, C.Ortschig, M.Rataijcak, T.Wessel, T.Fraas, M.Fischer, M.Ortschig, C.Stein, D.Lange

U.Klingbeil, T.Wessel, F.Achtelik, R.Dieter, C.Stein, H.Franke,
D.Kurth, M.Ortschig, D.Lange
C.Schaale, R.Rataijcak, P.Günther, K.Mewes, T.Fraas,
S.Walochny, D.Lenz, N.Kandorra, E.Steinbeck

.    
  2002 / 03 - Kreismeister
2003 / 04
 

03 I

04-I

 

D.Lange, J.Bartoszynski, C.Schaale, C.Stein, F.Achtelik, M.Ortschig,
R.Dieter, S.Walochny, H.Engelmann
R.Rataijcak, P.Günther, D.Lenz, J.Quakkaf, T.Fraas, K.Mewes,
M.Lange, E.Steinbeck

H.Stein, S.Kirchner, S.Wallochny, C.Stein, R.Dieter, F.Achtelik,
M.Ortschig, M.Lange, D.Lenz
A.Schacht, K.Mewes, T.Fraas, D.Lange, A.Vogt,
F.Dieter, D.Wallochny

.    
  2004 / 05 2005 / 06
 

 

Betreuer D.Lange, F.Achtelik, A.Schleu, D.Lenz, C.Stein, D.Kurth,
R.Dieter, C.Stark, Trainer M.Lange
K.Mewes, A.Voss, S.Kirchner, T.Fraas, N.Wolfram,
A.Schacht, Di.Lange

D.Kurth, M.Pelzer, F.Achtelik, C.Stein, K.Mewes, R.Dieter,
C.Stark, Trainer T.Kämmerer
D.Lenz, A.Schacht, A.Vogt, N.Wolfram, T.Fraas, A.Voss,
R.Harring, F.Dieter

.    
  2006 / 07 2007 / 08
 

 

S.Wallochny, A.Schleu, C.Gebauer, H.Schleu, C.Kreuschmer, A.Schacht
F.Achtelik, M.Heppner, F.Nowak, C.Stein, K.Mewes, C.Stark, T.Kämmerer

A.Schult, D.Lenz,N.Wolfram, R.Harring, P.Zieler

F.Sebastian, S.Wallochny, H.Schleu, C.Kreuschmer, K.Mewes
T.Kämmerer, F.Achtelik, C.Gebauer, M.Heppner, C.Stein, C.Stark, F.Nowak

A.Schult, S.Furch, T.Fraas, M.Scharrer, R.Harring

.    
  2008 / 09 2009 / 10
 

09_i

09-10 I

  _______S.Wallochny, R.Peukert, K.Mewes, M.Stephan,
_____________A.Schacht, C.Kreuschmer
___T.Kämmerer,
S.Furch, C.Stark, F.Achtelik, C.Stein, R.Harring,
_______F.Lis, F.Nowak, L.Achterberg, C.Gebauer, G.Wegen

G.Wegen, C.Stein, M.Heppner, S.Furch, F.Nowak
C.Stark, S.Ott, R.Lis

__M.Stephan, R.Peukert, A.Vogt, J.Ouakkaf, L.Achterberg, F.Lis, _________________A.Schacht, R.Harring
.    
  2010 / 11 2011 / 12 - Kreismeister
 

10-11 I

11-12 I

 

_____Oben: K.Mewes, F.Lis, R.Harring, F.Achtelik, C.Stein,
_____________C.Gebauer,
A.Schult, M.Tetzel

_______Unten: B.Lis, R.Peukert, A.Bredow, D.Wessel,
__________C.
Kreuschmer, A.Schacht, F.Sebastian

_________fehlend: F.Nowak, S.Furch, S.Ott, A.Schleu

Oben: K.Mewes, S.Wallochny, F.Achtelik, C.Gebauer, F.Nowak,
A.Schleu, C.Stein, R.Harring, S.Ott

Unten: F.Lis, F.Sebastian, R.Peukert, S.Furch, D.Wessel,
C.Kreuschmer,  M.Tetzel, A.Vogt, A.Bredow,  B.Lis

fehlend: A.Schacht

.

 

 

 

2012 / 13

2013 / 14

 

12-13 I

13-14 I
 
Oben: Trainer K.Mewes, S.Ott, S.Furch, F.Nowak, R.Harring, F.Lis, 
C.Stein, M.Rannefeld, J.Nißlein, R.Peukert

Unten: F.Sebastian, A.Bredow, B.Lis, D.Wessel,
N.Wolfram,
A.Schleu, A.Schacht, C.Kreuschme
r
Oben: K.Mewes, A.Schult, R.Harring, C.Gebauer, F.Nowak, 
S.Furch,
C.Stein, C.Jeschke

Unten:
A.Schacht, R.Peukert, F.Sebastian, D.Wessel,
A.Bredow, A.Schleu, F.Henkel, C.Kreuschmer
 .

 

 

 

2014 / 15

2015 / 16
 

14-15 I Galerie

15-16 I Galerie
 
Oben: Co B.König, C.Jeschke, S.Furch, F.Nowak, C.Stein, C.Gebauer,
F.Henkel,
C.Kreuschmer, Trainer N.Wolframm
Unten: A.Bredow, F.Sebastian, R.Peukert, S.Wessel, 
D.Wessel, M.Ulrich, B.Lis, A.Schleu
Oben: Max Ablaß, Frank Henkel, Alex Schleu, Christian Kreuschmer, 
Mario Lehmann,
Christian Jeschke, Robin Zeuch

Mitte: Co-Trainer Basti König, Trainer Nico Wolframm, C. Stark, L.Büttner,
Florian Nowak, Christian Hirschmeier, Christian Stein, Robin Harring

  Unten: Benjamin Lis, Fabian Sebastian, Adrian Bredow, Daniel Wessel,
Steven Wessel, Christopher Kiefel, Dominik Biele,
Ron Peukert